Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1400 Block Of Drewry St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242465

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171252

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen states there is trash and debris in the alley of this block that needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.