non-functioing street lights Archived

2009 Barton Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242466

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

caller states there is a street light out behind 2009 barton ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment