Other La Kaydiiyey

92 Highgate Rd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 190

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2424660

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Arkay:

243 jeer

Xaafadda:

Marlborough

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

snow

Sharraxaadda

There is a large amount on leaves, sand, and ashphalt built up at the end of the road due to the plows in the winter. The neighborhood would like as much cleaned up as possible. Thank you.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of the problem
J. The end of the road

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.