Illegal Dumping Archived

2456 Douglas St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242478

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282697

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk Trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.