Bush blocking roadway/access Archived

1517 W Main Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242485

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Photo included -


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.