Graffiti Archived

Industrial St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3150

Issue ID:

242508

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

425978

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Also tires dumped here


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.