Illegal Dumping Archived

820-850 92nd Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3150

Issue ID:

242510

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1061 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428560

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of trash, the business here doesn't do anything about it


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment