Ditch Needs Cleaning Archived

King St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242518

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Ditch Maintenance

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

CLEAN DITCH ON KING STREET.

DATE: OCTOBER 3, 2012

also asked...
Q. Has the City cleaned this ditch before?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is this drainage ditch?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.