Trash/ bulk Archived

1017 E. 15th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4948540

Issue ID:

242521

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171269

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture and trash in the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.