non functioning street light Archived

3800 Fendall Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242529

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light on the side of North Ave & Garland Ave. goes in and out intermittantly.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.