TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

3428 Parkwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242530

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171274

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING BRUSH PICK UP IN BACK ALLEY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.