trash /bulk pick up Archived

5201 Wingfield St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242531

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171277

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

caller states need a bulk pick up of tree debris on the side of 5201 Wingfield st


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.