Overgrown Lots Archived

3113 E Marshall Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242532

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk on the southside of Marshall street on this block is almost totally covered with grass/weeds.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.