Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

2116 Allwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242551

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire Manor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171278

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN CALLED AND STATED THAT THERE IS TREE DEBRIS THAT NEEDED TO BE PICKED UP IN THE DITCH IN FRONT OF THIS ADDRESS


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment