Cut Right-Of-Way Archived

Dawn St At Mumford Rd Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242560

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Cut Right-Of-Way

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

CUT THE RIGHT-OF-WAY AT THE INTERSECTION OF DAWN ST AND MUMFORD RD.

DATE: OCTOBER 2, 202

also asked...
Q. Where are the limbs or shrubbery ?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.