Street Light Repair Archived

311 N. 36th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242561

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light as you turn into alley (at the back corner of my property) sometimes flickers & sometimes doesn't work @ all. I called Wed 10/4 to report this but no one has called me back (as your message said). Thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.