Potholes Archived

2108 Maplewood Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1355

Issue ID:

242569

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

349 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171281

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Alley at 2108 maplewood and 2107 rosewood has large hole that needs to be fixed.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.