trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

506 West Marshall Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

242573

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171283

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen has carpet and dry paint cans in the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.