Bulk Archived

3909 Marcy Place Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242577

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171287

Description

Bulk pickup in the alley at this location


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.