TRASH/BULK PICK UP Archived

7659 Cherokee Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242578

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171288

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CALLER STATES NEEDS A BULK PICK FOR A TREE IN THE FRONT ON BOTH SIDES OF THE DRIVEWAY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.