TRASH /BULK PICK UP Archived

1800 Fenton Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242583

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171289

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING A BULK PICK FOR BULK TRASH


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.