bulk pick up Archived

904 N 1st St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

242586

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Gilpin

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171290

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture and oversized bags of trash


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.