Yard Waste Archived

2715 22nd St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51790

Issue ID:

242588

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Yard Waste

Viewed:

481 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283189

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Bulk trash requested of debris and tree limbs on 22nd ST NE b/w Evarts and Franklin Streets NE

also asked...
Q. Is your trash collected once or twice a week?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is your trash collection day(s)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is your trash and recycling collected?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags need to be collected?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment