overgrown lots Archived

2401 Melbourne Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242589

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

grass needs to be cut and tree limbs needs to be picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.