Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

811 W 49th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949440

Issue ID:

242594

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171293

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN CALLED AND STATED THAT THERE IS TREE DEBRIS THAT NEEDED TO BE PICKED UP IN THE ALLEY OF THIS ADDRESS


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.