Illegal Dumping Archived

5296 Ygnacio Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1480

Issue ID:

242598

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfax

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428631

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses and trash bags dumped at 51st and ygnacio and also across street along fence on 51st


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.