Illegal Dumping Archived

2703 Walmsley Blvd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242604

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

172088

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is an accumulation of tree stumps all over the yard that need to be hauled away.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.