Rug Archived

17 W Clay Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242608

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171300

Description

A used rug has been discarded to the rear of this property next to the super cans


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.