bulk pick up Archived

7608 Granite Paul Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4948540

Issue ID:

242610

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171302

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris located in front of address.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.