overgrown lots Archived

600 Chamerlayne Pkwy Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4950040

Issue ID:

242611

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

corner of chamberlayne and w jackson st. grass overgrown and lots of trash


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.