Tree across the street needs cut Open

Acreoss 53 Palmer St. Stonington, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 515

Issue ID:

242613

Submitted To:

Town of Stonington

Category:

Tree

Viewed:

1628 times

Neighborhood:

Stonington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree across the street needs cut

also asked...
Q. What is the tree issue?
A. Hazardous tree needs attention

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...