Several junk items in front yard Archived

718 N Pennsylvania Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41245

Issue ID:

242645

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Old Storm door, Building materials in front yard etc. Junk Rubbish and Refuse

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.