Illegal Dumping Archived

5441 Ygnacio Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1480

Issue ID:

242653

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfax

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428668

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses etc dumped at ygnacio and trask corner building-consistent dumping here!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.