NON FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHTS Archived

1819 Pamworth Ln Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242655

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

STATES STREET LIGHT IS OUT AT THE CORNER OF VIVIAN CT AND PAMWORTH PLEASE REPAIR AS SOON AS POSSIBLE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.