REQUEST: Bulk Brush Pick up Archived

3216 Kensington Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242656

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171317

Description

Pick up brush in grass median next to street in front of address given


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment