Pond Archived

9200 Brier Creek Pkwy Raleigh, NC 27617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242677

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Pond is a lurid green.
One of 3 fountains has been out of service for more than a week.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.