Illegal Dumping Archived

213 Rock Creek Church Rd Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050

Issue ID:

242681

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283562

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste dumped across from 225 Rock Creek church rd nw.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.