Illegal Dumping Archived

850 92nd Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

242690

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428560

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping it is actually next to 845 92nd ave right next to a driveway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.