Illegal Dumping Archived

250-398 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3135

Issue ID:

242694

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428698

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Many mattresses, multiple sofas on sidewalk next to freeway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.