Illegal Dumping Archived

534 37th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

242702

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428703

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Clothes dumped in sidewalk for a month now


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.