Illegal Dumping Archived

500-598 Jackson St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

242703

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428705

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothes been there for a month


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.