illegal detail shop Archived

27 Johansen Drive Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2427093

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

766 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

white pickup truck brought in on 4/23/2016 for complete detail

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 27 johansen drive

Nearby Issues

14 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Reopened frank thetonia (Guest)

  • Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Reopened frank thetonia (Guest)

  • Sliver (Registered User)

  • Karl (Registered User)

  • frank thetonia (Guest)

  • frank thetonia (Guest)

  • Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Reopened frank thetonia (Guest)

  • Closed frank thetonia (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.