Sidewalk Repair Archived

638 14th St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

242710

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283653

Description

Corner section of sidewalk has broken off and is blocking the street drain.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.