Illegal Dumping Archived

Fendall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2427100

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

306406

Description

The vacant house at the corner of Fendall and Hooper has become a neighborhood dumping ground and needs to be cleaned up.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.