Street Light Archived

6982-6998 Saroni Dr Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1650

Issue ID:

242726

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Forestland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428707

Tagged:

street light

Description

light out at Sayre and saroni


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.