Rat Abatement Archived

1600-1636 Kenyon St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2427297

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00474365

Tagged:

pothole, rodents

Description

Rat hole in fence post hole. Alley is on Kenyon St NW, between Mount Pleasant and 17th St NW. Rats seen day and night.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.