Furniture in alley Archived

2727 Hanes Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13735

Issue ID:

242733

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171333

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses, trash and furniture in alley behind house inhibitting vehicles driving through. Been there 3 weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.