sink hole at fire hydrant Archived

2244 Old Brooke Lane Dunwoody, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242743

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

237

Tagged:

pothole, hydrant

Description

there is a severe sink hole developing at the street by the fire hydrant at 2244 old brooke lane dunwoody ga


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment