Sign pole hit by vehicle and twisted - please repair Archived

1656 35th St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107565

Issue ID:

242753

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283740

Tagged:

signs

Description

West side of 35th St NW south of Reservoir Road NW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.