Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1233 Carrollsburg Pl Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6495

Issue ID:

242760

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283753

Description

1233 Carrollsburg Pl SE Abandoned vacant house with material dumped on property. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.